LIVESTREAM SCHEDULE

We will be livestreaming all games on the Blue, Yellow and Green fields

Download full schedule CLICK HERE

Monday 18th April 2016

Blue Field

11am: JOSS SENIOR MIXED - NSW 21 vs WA 19

12pm: RM Williams MASTERS MIXED - QLD 18 vs VIC 15

1pm: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - TRI 7 vs VIC 16

2pm: JOSS SENIOR MIXED - QLD 31 vs TRI 5


Tuesday 19th April 2016

Yellow Field

8am: OSO Arabians SENIOR WOMAN - QLD 16 vs WA 18

9am: Clipex SENIOR MEN - NSW 20 vs VIC 15

10am: OSO Arabians SENIOR WOMEN - NSW 23 vs VIC 16

11am: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - VIC 7 vs QLD 15

12pm: JOSS SENIOR MIXED - TRI 4 vs WA 34

1pm: JOSS SENIOR MIXED - QLD 28 vs VIC 6

2pm: Clipex SENIOR MEN - QLD 34 vs NT 10

3pm: Berragoon U21 MIXED - QLD 24 vs VIC 10


Wednesday 20th April 2016

Green Field

8am: Horseland U16 JUNIOR BOYS - NSW 31 vs VIC 10

9am: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - NSW 17 vs QLD 13

10am: Clipex SENIOR MEN - NSW 25 vs WA 17

11am: Berragoon U21 MIXED - NSW 16 vs QLD 15

12pm: Clipex SENIOR MEN - QLD 27 vs VIC 20

1pm: Prydes Easifeeds U21 WOMEN - QLD 18 vs WA 13

2pm: Horseland U16 JUNIOR BOYS - QLD 27 vs WA 14


Thursday 21st April 2016

Yellow Field

8am: JOSS SENIOR MIXED - QLD 18 vs NSW 20

9am: OSO Arabians SENIOR WOMEN - VIC 10 vs WA 25

10am: RM Williams MASTERS MIXED - NSW 31 vs VIC 4

11am: Horseland U16 JUNIOR BOYS - NSW 20 vs QLD 13

12pm: Berragoon U21 MIXED - NSW 16 vs VIC 14

1pm: OSO Arabians SENIOR WOMEN - NSW 20 vs QLD 12

2pm: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - WA 19 vs VIC 9

3pm: Clipex SENIOR MENS - WA 28 vs VIC 21


Friday 22nd April 2016

Green Field

8am: Horseland U16 JUNIOR BOYS - NSW 21 vs WA 9

9am: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - QLD 12 vs WA 13

10am: NEGS U16 JUNIOR GIRLS - NSW 23 vs VIC 5

11am: Prydes Easifeeds U21 WOMEN - NSW 20 vs WA 9

12pm: Rosebrook ASH Stud U21 MEN - NSW 13 vs QLD 16

1pm: OSO Arabians SENIOR WOMEN - NSW vs WA

2pm: Clipex SENIOR MEN - QLD 27 vs WA 17

3pm: Rosebrook ASH Stud U21 MEN - VIC 21 vs WA 12


Saturday 23rd April 2016

Yellow Field

8am: SENIOR MIXED - NSW 29 vs VIC 11

9am: SENIOR MEN - QLD 22 vs NSW 20

10am: SENIOR MEN - NT 14 vs WA 30

11am: SENIOR MIXED - QLD 21 vs WA 16

12pm: FINAL U16 GIRLS NSW 26 vs WA 20

1:30pm: FINAL U16 JUNIOR BOYS NSW 27 vs QLD 21

3pm: FINAL U21 MIXED NSW 22 vs QLD 23


Sunday 24th April 2016

Blue Field

8am: FINAL U21 WOMENS QLD 19 vs NSW 25

9:30am: FINAL U21 MEN QLD 23 vs VIC 20

11am: FINAL SENIOR MIXED QLD 21 vs NSW 28

12:30pm: FINAL SENIOR WOMENS WA 22 vs NSW 32

2pm: FINAL SENIOR MENS NSW 26 vs QLD 23